Boys’ Singles Champions

2002 Matthew Bright (Cheshire)
2003 Andrew Fitzpatrick (Warwickshire)
2004 Neil Pauffley (Berkshire)
2005 Tom Farquharson (Surrey)
2006 James Marsalek (Somerset)
2007 Lewis Whitely (Kent)
2008 Scott Clayton (Channel Islands)
2009 Ryan Frankel (Dorset)
2010 Christopher Morrow (Gloucestershire)
2011 William Bissett (Wiltshire)
2012 Luke Hammond (Warwickshire)
2013 James Davis (Kent)
2014 Siddhant Banthia (Pune, India)
2015 Sacchitt Sharma (Delhi, India)

Girls’ Singles Champions

2002 Laura Saunders (Kent)
2003 Jade Windley (Lincolnshire)
2004 Amanda Cunningham (Kent)
2005 Samantha Vickers (Lincolnshire)
2006 Alexandra Walker (Northumberland)
2007 Helen Thorpe (Leicestershire)
2008 Emma Devine (East of Scotland)
2009 Kim Schmider (Cheshire)
2010 Freya Christie (Nottinghamshire)
2011 Hannah Brett (Berkshire)
2012 Emily Arbuthnott (Hertfordshire)
2013 Sophie Drakeford-Lewis (Berkshire)
2014 Nell Miller (Kent)
2015 Mahak Jain (Indore, India)

Boys’ Doubles Champions

2002 Matthew Bright (Cheshire) & Ben White (Shropshire)
2003 Matthew Hough (Suffolk) & Ashley Watling (Suffolk)
2004 Matthew James (North Wales) & Edward Jones (South Wales)
2005 Artiom Kolpakov (Middlesex) & Edson Smith (Hertfordshire)
2006 Richard Gabb (Cornwall) & James Marsalek (Somerset)
2007 Jack Busby (Warwickshire) & Jonathan Davies (Wales)
2008 Samuel Hutt (Wiltshire) & Chris Drakeford-Lewis (Berkshire)
2009 Joseph Hill (Avon) & Simon Pritchard (South Wales)
2010 Andrew Atkinson (Yorkshire) & Ross Mackenzie (Lancashire)
2011 Freddie McGeehan (Surrey) & Nicholas Nugent (Surrey)
2012 James Davis (Kent) & Piers Foley (Berkshire)
2013 Matthew Summers (Kent) & James Davis (Kent)
2014 Adil Kalyanpur (Delhi, India), Siddant Banthia (Pune, India)
2015 Connor Thomson & Patrick Young

Girls’ Doubles Champions

2002 Charlotte Gibbons (Northants) & Nikki Prosser (Staffordshire)
2003 Jade Windley (Lincolnshire) & Nikki Prosser (Staffordshire)
2004 Olivia Howlett (Somerset) & Aimee Jarratt (Warwickshire)
2005 Amelia Hanley (Lancashire) & Samantha Vickers (Lincolnshire)
2006 Emelia Banos-Gregorians (Surrey) & Sabrina Stewart (Surrey)
2007 Chloe Halloran (Wales) & Sophie Weston (Shropshire)
2008 Sophie Morrill (Middlesex) & Charlotte Pearce (Surrey)
2009 Amy Lieu (South Wales) & Kim Schmider (Cheshire)
2010 Gabrielle Paul (Kent) & Sarah Wray (Kent)
2011 Madeleine Brooks (Norfolk) & Zoe Douglas (Cambridgeshire)
2012 Emily Arbuthnott (Hertfordshire) & Holly Horsfall (Yorkshire)
2013 Sophie Drakeford-Lewis (Berks) & Ellie-Rose Griffiths (Staffs)
2014 Emily Appleton (Surrey) & Nell Miller (Kent)
2015 Esther Adeshina & Olivia Elliott